seal

Court Case Record CARRILLO, OSIEL EDUARDOESCOBEDO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904511A UID(e930)


CARRILLO, OSIEL EDUARDOESCOBEDO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904511A


 
Case NumberBM904511A
Case TitleCARRILLO, OSIEL EDUARDOESCOBEDO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CARRILLO, OSIEL EDUARDOESCOBEDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CARRILLO, OSIEL EDUARDOESCOBEDO Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904511A Filing Date: 05/09/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/06/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name CARRILLO, OSIEL EDUARDOESCOBEDO
Aliases ESCOBEDO, OSIEL
Back to Top