seal

Court Case Record CARR, MICHAEL ALLEN - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A BF166760A UID(47c9)


CARR, MICHAEL ALLEN - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166760A


 
Case NumberBF166760A
Case TitleCARR, MICHAEL ALLEN - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CARR, MICHAEL ALLEN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CARR, MICHAEL ALLEN Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166760A Filing Date: 01/05/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 12/21/16 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name CARR, MICHAEL ALLEN
Aliases CARR, MICHEAL ALLEN
CARR, MICHAEL
CARR, MIKE ALLEN
Back to Top