seal

Court Case Record CARPENTER, MICHAEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE SM116171A UID(8f63)


CARPENTER, MICHAEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM116171A


 
Case NumberSM116171A
Case TitleCARPENTER, MICHAEL - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CARPENTER, MICHAEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CARPENTER, MICHAEL Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM116171A Filing Date: 06/07/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Aliases
Defendant name CARPENTER, MICHAEL
Aliases CARPENTER, MICHAEL ALLEN
CARPENTER, MICHAEL A
Back to Top