seal

Court Case Record CARILLO, WILLIAM - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT DM092426A UID(0fad)


CARILLO, WILLIAM - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM092426A


 
Case NumberDM092426A
Case TitleCARILLO, WILLIAM - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CARILLO, WILLIAM Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CARILLO, WILLIAM Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM092426A Filing Date: 05/17/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/04/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED GUILTY
002 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M PC 853.7 FAIL TO APPEAR AFTER WRITTEN PROMISE PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name CARILLO, WILLIAM
Aliases CARRILLO, WILLIAM JR
CARRILLO, WILLIAM
WILLIE
Back to Top