seal

Court Case Record CAMPOS, SERGIO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT SM117737A UID(e02a)


CAMPOS, SERGIO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117737A


 
Case NumberSM117737A
Case TitleCAMPOS, SERGIO - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CAMPOS, SERGIO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CAMPOS, SERGIO Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117737A Filing Date: 05/03/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.6(A) VIOLATE COURT ORDER TO PREVENT DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
Aliases
Defendant name CAMPOS, SERGIO
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top