seal

Court Case Record CAMACHO, JOSE HERNANDEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT SM117501A UID(3938)


CAMACHO, JOSE HERNANDEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117501A


 
Case NumberSM117501A
Case TitleCAMACHO, JOSE HERNANDEZ - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CAMACHO, JOSE HERNANDEZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CAMACHO, JOSE HERNANDEZ Birth Year: 1985 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117501A Filing Date: 03/24/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/26/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 I VC 22349(B) MAXIMUM SPEED LIMIT, 55 MILES PER HOUR
Aliases
Defendant name CAMACHO, JOSE HERNANDEZ
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top