seal

Court Case Record CAMACHO, CHRISTIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905438B UID(1833)


CAMACHO, CHRISTIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905438B


 
Case NumberBM905438B
Case TitleCAMACHO, CHRISTIE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CAMACHO, CHRISTIE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CAMACHO, CHRISTIE Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905438B Filing Date: 05/31/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name CAMACHO, CHRISTIE
Aliases CAMACHO, CHRISTIE MARIE
CAMACHO, CHRISTIE M
Back to Top