seal

Court Case Record CALTON, JAKE ERWYN - READINESS BF164830A UID(a85e)


CALTON, JAKE ERWYN - READINESS Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF164830A


 
Case NumberBF164830A
Case TitleCALTON, JAKE ERWYN - READINESS
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/10/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CALTON, JAKE ERWYN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CALTON, JAKE ERWYN Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF164830A Filing Date: 07/15/16 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 07/18/16 Bail Status: FORFEITED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 451(D) ARSON:PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 594 VANDALISM PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name CALTON, JAKE ERWYN
Aliases CALTON, JAKE ERYWN
CALTON, JAKE ERYWIN
CALTON, JAKE
CALTON, JAKE IRWIN
DALTON, JAKE DELL
CALTON, JACOB IRWIN
CALTON, JAKE ERWIN
CALTON, JAKE E
CALTON, JAKE ERWYEN
Back to Top