seal

Court Case Record CALLO, VICTOR SANCHEZ - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A BF166364A UID(4c5f)


CALLO, VICTOR SANCHEZ - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166364A


 
Case NumberBF166364A
Case TitleCALLO, VICTOR SANCHEZ - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CALLO, VICTOR SANCHEZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CALLO, VICTOR SANCHEZ Birth Year: 1974 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166364A Filing Date: 11/28/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 11/22/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 187(A) MURDER: FIRST DEGREE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 192(A) (USE >2012) VOLUNTARY MANSLAUGHTER PLED NOLO - 859A PC
Aliases
Defendant name CALLO, VICTOR SANCHEZ
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top