seal

Court Case Record CABRERA, MARIA TERESA - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM865344A UID(a876)


CABRERA, MARIA TERESA - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM865344A


 
Case NumberBM865344A
Case TitleCABRERA, MARIA TERESA - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/10/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
CABRERA, MARIA TERESA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: CABRERA, MARIA TERESA Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM865344A Filing Date: 06/19/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 I VC 4000(A)(1) FAILURE TO REGISTER A VEHICLE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 I VC 27360(A) FAILURE TO UTILIZE CHILD PASSENGER RESTRAINT SYSTEM DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name CABRERA, MARIA TERESA
Aliases CABRERA, MARIA
Back to Top