seal

Court Case Record BUSTAMONTE, DIANA NICOLE - JURY TRIAL BF167299A UID(5964)


BUSTAMONTE, DIANA NICOLE - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167299A


 
Case NumberBF167299A
Case TitleBUSTAMONTE, DIANA NICOLE - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/12/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BUSTAMONTE, DIANA NICOLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BUSTAMONTE, DIANA NICOLE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167299A Filing Date: 02/17/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/15/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $70000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 10851(A) TAKE VEHICLE W/O OWNER'S CONSENT
002 F PC 496D(A) POSSESS STOLEN VEHICLE/VESSEL/ETC
003 M VC 23152(F)>2017 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF A DRUG
004 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
005 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
Aliases
Defendant name BUSTAMONTE, DIANA NICOLE
Aliases BUSTAMANTE, DIANA
BUSTAMANTE, DIANA NICOLE
BUSTAMONTE, DIANA
BUSTAMANTE, DIANE NICOLE
BUSTAMANTE, DIANE
Back to Top