seal

Court Case Record BURTON, JORDAN HAILLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM886977A UID(1a65)


BURTON, JORDAN HAILLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM886977A


 
Case NumberBM886977A
Case TitleBURTON, JORDAN HAILLE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BURTON, JORDAN HAILLE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BURTON, JORDAN HAILLE Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM886977A Filing Date: 06/15/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
002 M HS 11350(A)>MISD POSSESS NARCOTIC CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name BURTON, JORDAN HAILLE
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top