seal

Court Case Record BURKHART, TOSH BRANDON - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE MM088198A UID(16ee)


BURKHART, TOSH BRANDON - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM088198A


 
Case NumberMM088198A
Case TitleBURKHART, TOSH BRANDON - RETURN ON B/W: FTA PRE-TRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BURKHART, TOSH BRANDON Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BURKHART, TOSH BRANDON Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM088198A Filing Date: 12/08/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/07/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name BURKHART, TOSH BRANDON
Aliases BURKHART, TOSH
BURKHART, TOSH B
Back to Top