seal

Court Case Record BRYANT, RONALD DEAN - ARRAIGNMENT ON VIOLATION OF PROBATION LF010504A UID(3613)


BRYANT, RONALD DEAN - ARRAIGNMENT ON VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LF010504A


 
Case NumberLF010504A
Case TitleBRYANT, RONALD DEAN - ARRAIGNMENT ON VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BRYANT, RONALD DEAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BRYANT, RONALD DEAN Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LF010504A Filing Date: 02/19/15 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 02/06/15 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 23152(A)/23550(A)>14 DUI W/3 PRIOR 23153/23152/23103.5 CONVICTIONS PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F VC 23152(B)/23550(A) DUI .08 W/3 PRIOR 23153/23152/23103.5 CONVICTIONS DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name BRYANT, RONALD DEAN
Aliases BRYANT, RON
BRYANT, RON DEAN
BRYANT, RONALD
BRYANT, RONALD D
Back to Top