seal

Court Case Record BROWN, SHONTE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905730B UID(9d05)


BROWN, SHONTE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905730B


 
Case NumberBM905730B
Case TitleBROWN, SHONTE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BROWN, SHONTE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BROWN, SHONTE Birth Year: 1968 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905730B Filing Date: 06/02/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT
Aliases
Defendant name BROWN, SHONTE
Aliases BROWN, SHONTE MARIE
Back to Top