seal

Court Case Record BREEDLOVE, CALEB SCOTT - FAIL TO COMPLY WITH DRUG DIVERSION BM834524A UID(7e5d)


BREEDLOVE, CALEB SCOTT - FAIL TO COMPLY WITH DRUG DIVERSION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM834524A


 
Case NumberBM834524A
Case TitleBREEDLOVE, CALEB SCOTT - FAIL TO COMPLY WITH DRUG DIVERSION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/10/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BREEDLOVE, CALEB SCOTT Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BREEDLOVE, CALEB SCOTT Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM834524A Filing Date: 01/14/14 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/09/13 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED GUILTY
002 M HS 11364.1 ***DO NOT USE - USE HS 11364*** PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name BREEDLOVE, CALEB SCOTT
Aliases BREEDLOVE, CALEB
Back to Top

Last Viewed