seal

Court Case Record BRAVO, THALIA - JURY TRIAL BM822285A UID(dc86)


BRAVO, THALIA - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM822285A


 
Case NumberBM822285A
Case TitleBRAVO, THALIA - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/20/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BRAVO, THALIA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BRAVO, THALIA Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM822285A Filing Date: 05/17/13 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 04/19/13 Bail Status: EXONERATED
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 602.5(B) ENTER/ETC NONCOMMERCIAL DWELLING DURING INCIDENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M HS 11550(A) USE/UNDER INFLUENCE CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name BRAVO, THALIA
Aliases BRAVO, THALIA YVETTE
Back to Top