seal

Court Case Record BRADFORD, ROBERT LEE JR - STATUS - VIOLATION POST RELEASE SUPERVSN BV007656A UID(9fdd)


BRADFORD, ROBERT LEE JR - STATUS - VIOLATION POST RELEASE SUPERVSN Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BV007656A


 
Case NumberBV007656A
Case TitleBRADFORD, ROBERT LEE JR - STATUS - VIOLATION POST RELEASE SUPERVSN
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/30/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BRADFORD, ROBERT LEE JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: BRADFORD, ROBERT LEE JR Birth Year: 1970 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BV007656A Filing Date: 05/16/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/15/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 3455(A) VIOLATION OF POST RELEASE SUPERVISION
Aliases
Defendant name BRADFORD, ROBERT LEE JR
Aliases HIGGINS, JOHN
LITTE ROB
BRADFORD, ROBERT LEE
BRADFORD, ROBERT
BRADFORD, ROBERT JR
Back to Top