seal

Court Case Record BONILLA, JOSE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE LM106889A UID(72cb)


BONILLA, JOSE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LM106889A


 
Case NumberLM106889A
Case TitleBONILLA, JOSE - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BONILLA, JOSE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BONILLA, JOSE Birth Year: 1982 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LM106889A Filing Date: 07/24/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/01/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
003 M VC 20002(A) HIT AND RUN RESULTING IN PROPERTY DAMAGE
004 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
Aliases
Defendant name BONILLA, JOSE
Aliases BONILLA, JOEL
BONILLA, MICHAEL
BONIA, FREDDY
UMANZOR, JOSE
GUZMAN, CARLOS MISAEL BONILLA
GUZMAN, JOEL
Back to Top