seal

Court Case Record BOLES, TERESA LYNN - JURY TRIAL BM901998A UID(0296)


BOLES, TERESA LYNN - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901998A


 
Case NumberBM901998A
Case TitleBOLES, TERESA LYNN - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BOLES, TERESA LYNN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BOLES, TERESA LYNN Birth Year: 1977 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901998A Filing Date: 03/20/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 M PC 602(M) TRESPASS:OCCUPY PROPERTY WITHOUT CONSENT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name BOLES, TERESA LYNN
Aliases BOLES, TERESA
GIBSON, TERESA LYNN
BOLES, TERESA LYN
Back to Top