seal

Court Case Record BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY - JURY TRIAL BF167222A UID(08bf)


BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167222A


 
Case NumberBF167222A
Case TitleBOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/11/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167222A Filing Date: 02/10/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $150000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE
002 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY
Aliases BOGGAN, DARYL
Back to Top

Last Viewed