seal

Court Case Record BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY - JURY TRIAL BF167114A UID(1429)


BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF167114A


 
Case NumberBF167114A
Case TitleBOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/05/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY Birth Year: 1990 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF167114A Filing Date: 02/02/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE
002 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY
003 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE
004 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY
005 F PC 460(B) BURGLARY: 2ND DEGREE
006 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY
007 F PC 182(A)(1)>UNK>2016 CONSPIRE TO COMMIT A CRIME - CONSPIRATORS UNKNOWN DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
008 F PC 182(A)(1)>UNK>2016 CONSPIRE TO COMMIT A CRIME - CONSPIRATORS UNKNOWN DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
009 F PC 212.5(C) ROBBERY:SECOND DEGREE
010 F PC 212.5(C) ROBBERY:SECOND DEGREE ACQUITTED
Aliases
Defendant name BOGGAN, DARYL LEERAY
Aliases BOGGAN, DARYL
Back to Top