seal

Court Case Record BLANCO, JENARO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM894791A UID(3536)


BLANCO, JENARO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM894791A


 
Case NumberBM894791A
Case TitleBLANCO, JENARO - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/15/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BLANCO, JENARO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BLANCO, JENARO Birth Year: 1973 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM894791A Filing Date: 10/27/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $7500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 369I TRESPASS:RAILROAD PROPERTY
Aliases
Defendant name BLANCO, JENARO
Aliases BLANCO, JENARO GABRIEL
Back to Top