seal

Court Case Record BILLINGTON, JACOB RYAN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM900222A UID(c493)


BILLINGTON, JACOB RYAN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900222A


 
Case NumberBM900222A
Case TitleBILLINGTON, JACOB RYAN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BILLINGTON, JACOB RYAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BILLINGTON, JACOB RYAN Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900222A Filing Date: 02/15/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $20000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 23152(A)>2014 DRIVE UNDER THE INFLUENCE OF ALCOHOL
002 M VC 23152(B) DUI ALCOHOL/0.08 PERCENT
Aliases
Defendant name BILLINGTON, JACOB RYAN
Aliases BILLINGTON, JACOB
Back to Top

Last Viewed