seal

Court Case Record BICHARA, ABDEL MALICK AHMAT - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM900766A UID(5a52)


BICHARA, ABDEL MALICK AHMAT - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM900766A


 
Case NumberBM900766A
Case TitleBICHARA, ABDEL MALICK AHMAT - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BICHARA, ABDEL MALICK AHMAT Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BICHARA, ABDEL MALICK AHMAT Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM900766A Filing Date: 02/27/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name BICHARA, ABDEL MALICK AHMAT
Aliases BICHARA, ABDEL MALICK
ABDELMALICK, DICHARA
DICHARA, ABDEL MALICK
MOHAMAI, ALI LIMON
BICHARA, ABDEL MALICK
BICHARA, ABDEL MALICK AHMAT G
BICHARA, ABDEL
BICHARA, ABDEL MALICK AHMAT GONI
Back to Top