seal

Court Case Record BHULLAR, KULDIP SINGH - JURY TRIAL BM895010A UID(f255)


BHULLAR, KULDIP SINGH - JURY TRIAL Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM895010A


 
Case NumberBM895010A
Case TitleBHULLAR, KULDIP SINGH - JURY TRIAL
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BHULLAR, KULDIP SINGH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BHULLAR, KULDIP SINGH Birth Year: 1969 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM895010A Filing Date: 11/01/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 10/29/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name BHULLAR, KULDIP SINGH
Aliases BHULLAR, KULDIP
Back to Top