seal

Court Case Record BETETTA, JOSHUA - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE MM088663A UID(b9e1)


BETETTA, JOSHUA - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM088663A


 
Case NumberMM088663A
Case TitleBETETTA, JOSHUA - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/23/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BETETTA, JOSHUA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BETETTA, JOSHUA Birth Year: 1969 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM088663A Filing Date: 02/28/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 594(B)(2)(A) VANDALISM LESS THAN $400 DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name BETETTA, JOSHUA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top