seal

Court Case Record BENN, KERMESHA YANA EDORRESHA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT MM089333A UID(4d1e)


BENN, KERMESHA YANA EDORRESHA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: MM089333A


 
Case NumberMM089333A
Case TitleBENN, KERMESHA YANA EDORRESHA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Mojave
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date07/26/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BENN, KERMESHA YANA EDORRESHA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BENN, KERMESHA YANA EDORRESHA Birth Year: 1989 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: MM089333A Filing Date: 05/31/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22356(B) SPEED GREATER THAN POSTED
002 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Aliases
Defendant name BENN, KERMESHA YANA EDORRESHA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top