seal

Court Case Record BEJARANO, ANITA DUQUE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM902471A UID(c08b)


BEJARANO, ANITA DUQUE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM902471A


 
Case NumberBM902471A
Case TitleBEJARANO, ANITA DUQUE - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BEJARANO, ANITA DUQUE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BEJARANO, ANITA DUQUE Birth Year: 1963 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM902471A Filing Date: 03/28/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/25/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 21310 CARRY CONCEALED DIRK OR DAGGER PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name BEJARANO, ANITA DUQUE
Aliases BEJARANO, ANITA
DUCQUE, ANITA
VILLALPANDO, ANITA
Back to Top