seal

Court Case Record BEESON, JERAMI - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A BF166911B UID(9088)


BEESON, JERAMI - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF166911B


 
Case NumberBF166911B
Case TitleBEESON, JERAMI - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BEESON, JERAMI Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BEESON, JERAMI Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF166911B Filing Date: 01/19/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/17/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $65000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
002 F PC 30305(A)(1) POSSESS AMMUNITION PERSONS PROHIBITED OWNING/POSSESS FIREARM PLED NOLO - 859A PC
004 F HS 11378 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE FOR SALE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
006 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name BEESON, JERAMI
Aliases BEESON, JERAMI DION
BEESON, JEREMY DION
BEESON, JERAMI DEON
Back to Top