seal

Court Case Record BECERRIL, JOSE RICARDO - STATUS CONFERENCE BF162529A UID(93bc)


BECERRIL, JOSE RICARDO - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF162529A


 
Case NumberBF162529A
Case TitleBECERRIL, JOSE RICARDO - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BECERRIL, JOSE RICARDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BECERRIL, JOSE RICARDO Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF162529A Filing Date: 12/15/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/13/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 245(A)(1)>2012 ASSAULT W/DEADLY WEAPON OTHER THAN FRM/GBI FORCE-PERSONAL USE PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 F PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 F PC 236/237(A) FALSE IMPRISONMENT WITH VIOLENCE (2014) DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name BECERRIL, JOSE RICARDO
Aliases BECERRIL, JOSE R
Back to Top