seal

Court Case Record BECERRA, LITTLE ALFREDO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE BM859747A


BECERRA, LITTLE ALFREDO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM859747A


 
Case NumberBM859747A
Case TitleBECERRA, LITTLE ALFREDO - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BECERRA, LITTLE ALFREDO Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BECERRA, LITTLE ALFREDO Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM859747A Filing Date: 03/17/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/07/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 597.1(A) OWNER/ETC FAIL TO PROVIDE ANIMAL CARE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name BECERRA, LITTLE ALFREDO
Aliases BECERRA, ALFREDO
BECERRA, LITTLE
TREJO, GLEN OCHOA
BECERRA, LITTLE ALFRED
BECERRA, LITTLE ADFREDO
Back to Top