seal

Court Case Record BARRAGAN, ISAIAS - PRE-REVOCATION RM043868A UID(ada7)


BARRAGAN, ISAIAS - PRE-REVOCATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM043868A


 
Case NumberRM043868A
Case TitleBARRAGAN, ISAIAS - PRE-REVOCATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/27/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BARRAGAN, ISAIAS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BARRAGAN, ISAIAS Birth Year: 1994 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM043868A Filing Date: 01/20/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 12/07/15 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $10000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name BARRAGAN, ISAIAS
Aliases BARRAGAN, ISAIAH
BARRAGAN, ISAIS
Back to Top