seal

Court Case Record BARBARIN, RUDOLPH - STATUS CONFERENCE SF018313A UID(34fd)


BARBARIN, RUDOLPH - STATUS CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SF018313A


 
Case NumberSF018313A
Case TitleBARBARIN, RUDOLPH - STATUS CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BARBARIN, RUDOLPH Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BARBARIN, RUDOLPH Birth Year: 1970 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SF018313A Filing Date: 08/27/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/08/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $250000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 4573.6 POSSESS DRUGS/ALCOHOL IN PRISON/JAIL DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 4573.8 (USE >2012) POSSESS DRUGS/ALCOHOLIC BEVERAGE IN PRISON/JAIL/ETC PLED GUILTY
Aliases
Defendant name BARBARIN, RUDOLPH
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top