seal

Court Case Record BANOS, FRANCISCO JESUS - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT LF011465A UID(c4e6)


BANOS, FRANCISCO JESUS - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: LF011465A


 
Case NumberLF011465A
Case TitleBANOS, FRANCISCO JESUS - CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtSouth Division - Arvin/Lamont
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/19/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BANOS, FRANCISCO JESUS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BANOS, FRANCISCO JESUS Birth Year: 1993 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: LF011465A Filing Date: 04/26/17 Bail Type: SURETY BOND
Arrest Date: 11/04/16 Bail Status: ACTIVE
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 29800(A)(1) POSSESSION OF FIREARM BY A FELON (OLD CODE 12021(A)(1)
Aliases
Defendant name BANOS, FRANCISCO JESUS
Aliases BANOS, FRANCISCO
BANOS, FRANCISCO J
SLEEPY
Back to Top