seal

Court Case Record BALTIERREZ, JOSE MUNOZ - PRELIMINARY HEARING RF007664A UID(ad89)


BALTIERREZ, JOSE MUNOZ - PRELIMINARY HEARING Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RF007664A


 
Case NumberRF007664A
Case TitleBALTIERREZ, JOSE MUNOZ - PRELIMINARY HEARING
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date04/04/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BALTIERREZ, JOSE MUNOZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BALTIERREZ, JOSE MUNOZ Birth Year: 1998 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RF007664A Filing Date: 02/15/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 02/13/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $50000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 460(A)>2012 BURGLARY>1ST DEGREE (NEW EFF. 4/12)
Aliases
Defendant name BALTIERREZ, JOSE MUNOZ
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top