seal

Court Case Record BAILEY, JARED DMONE - ARRAIGNMENT ON VIOLATION OF PROBATION BF160065A UID(1a75)


BAILEY, JARED DMONE - ARRAIGNMENT ON VIOLATION OF PROBATION Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BF160065A


 
Case NumberBF160065A
Case TitleBAILEY, JARED DMONE - ARRAIGNMENT ON VIOLATION OF PROBATION
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/28/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
BAILEY, JARED DMONE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: BAILEY, JARED DMONE Birth Year: 1991 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BF160065A Filing Date: 05/06/15 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/25/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F PC 290.018(B) FAILURE TO REGISTER AS A SEX OFFENDER BASED UPON PRIOR FELONY PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name BAILEY, JARED DMONE
Aliases BAILEY, JARED
BAILEY, JARED D MONE
BAILEY, JARED DIMONE
BAILEY, JARED DAMONE
BAILEY, JARED D
Back to Top