seal

Court Case Record AYON, GUADALUPE - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A DF012844A UID(5ce5)


AYON, GUADALUPE - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DF012844A


 
Case NumberDF012844A
Case TitleAYON, GUADALUPE - SENTENCING PURSUANT TO PC 859A
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
AYON, GUADALUPE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: AYON, GUADALUPE Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DF012844A Filing Date: 05/05/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/10/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $165000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 2800.2 RECKLESS EVADING PEACE OFFICER PLED NOLO - 859A PC
002 M VC 23103(A) RECKLESS DRIVING:HIGHWAY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
003 M PC 148(A)(1) OBSTRUCT/RESIST/ETC PUBLIC/PEACE OFFICER/EMERGENCY MED TE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 I PC 374.4(A) LITTER PUBLIC/PRIVATE PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name AYON, GUADALUPE
Aliases HIPPY
Back to Top