seal

Court Case Record AUSBIE, JAMAL MONTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT DM090801A UID(2d23)


AUSBIE, JAMAL MONTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: DM090801A


 
Case NumberDM090801A
Case TitleAUSBIE, JAMAL MONTE - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Delano
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
AUSBIE, JAMAL MONTE Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: AUSBIE, JAMAL MONTE Birth Year: 1975 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: DM090801A Filing Date: 07/15/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/03/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: NO BAIL
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 14601.2(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED FOR DUI:SPECIFIC VI PLED NOLO CONTENDERE
Aliases
Defendant name AUSBIE, JAMAL MONTE
Aliases WIGFALL, JAMAL
WOOLRIDGE, JAMAL
AUSBIE, JAMAL
Back to Top

Last Viewed