seal

Court Case Record ARVISO, MANUEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905733A UID(14a7)


ARVISO, MANUEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905733A


 
Case NumberBM905733A
Case TitleARVISO, MANUEL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/29/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ARVISO, MANUEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ARVISO, MANUEL Birth Year: 1983 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905733A Filing Date: 06/02/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 05/31/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F)>DRUGS DISORDERLY CONDUCT: DRUGS
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name ARVISO, MANUEL
Aliases ARVISO, MANUEL JR
ARVIZO, MANUEL
Back to Top

Last Viewed