seal

Court Case Record ARROYO, ADRIAN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT BM901280A UID(610c)


ARROYO, ADRIAN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM901280A


 
Case NumberBM901280A
Case TitleARROYO, ADRIAN - RETURN ON B/W: FTA ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/09/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ARROYO, ADRIAN Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ARROYO, ADRIAN Birth Year: 1981 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM901280A Filing Date: 03/08/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $5000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
Aliases
Defendant name ARROYO, ADRIAN
Aliases ARROYO, ADRIAN ARCE
Back to Top