seal

Court Case Record ARNISON, JASON DAVID - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM905975A UID(17f5)


ARNISON, JASON DAVID - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM905975A


 
Case NumberBM905975A
Case TitleARNISON, JASON DAVID - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/13/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ARNISON, JASON DAVID Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ARNISON, JASON DAVID Birth Year: 1979 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM905975A Filing Date: 06/13/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 06/10/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $25000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 273.5(A)>2012 INFLICT CORPORAL INJURY ON SPOUSE/COHABITANT (NEW EFFECT. 4/12)
Aliases
Defendant name ARNISON, JASON DAVID
Aliases ARMISON, JASON DAVID
J
ARNISON, JASON
ARNISON, JASON D
ARNISON, MICHAEL ROY
ARNISON, MICHAEL
JAY
ARTY
ARDY
Back to Top