seal

Court Case Record ARJONA, ANISSA - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM117724A UID(68e8)


ARJONA, ANISSA - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117724A


 
Case NumberSM117724A
Case TitleARJONA, ANISSA - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date06/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ARJONA, ANISSA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ARJONA, ANISSA Birth Year: 1980 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117724A Filing Date: 05/08/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M HS 11377(A)>MISD POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
002 M HS 11364 POSSESS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE PARAPHERNALIA
003 M HS 11358(C) PLANT MORE THAN 6 MARIJUANA PLANTS
Aliases
Defendant name ARJONA, ANISSA
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top