seal

Court Case Record ARIZOCA, OLIVER PEREZ - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM115648A UID(5cc0)


ARIZOCA, OLIVER PEREZ - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM115648A


 
Case NumberSM115648A
Case TitleARIZOCA, OLIVER PEREZ - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/22/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ARIZOCA, OLIVER PEREZ Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ARIZOCA, OLIVER PEREZ Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM115648A Filing Date: 02/05/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/11/16 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $15000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Aliases
Defendant name ARIZOCA, OLIVER PEREZ
Aliases ARIZOCA, OLIVER
JIMENEZ, OLIVER PEREZ ARIZOCA
JIMENEZ, OLIVER ARIZOCA
ARIZULCA, OLIVER
PEREZ, OLIVER ARIZOCA
ARIZOCA, OLIVER PEREZJIMENEZ
Back to Top