seal

Court Case Record ARDELL, ANN LYNNEA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM904067A UID(c825)


ARDELL, ANN LYNNEA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM904067A


 
Case NumberBM904067A
Case TitleARDELL, ANN LYNNEA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/03/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ARDELL, ANN LYNNEA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ARDELL, ANN LYNNEA Birth Year: 1955 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM904067A Filing Date: 04/27/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M BP 7028(A) CONTRACTOR WITHOUT STATE LICENSE
002 M BP 7027.1 ADVERTISING FOR CONTRACTING WORK WITHOUT BEING LICENSED
Aliases
Defendant name ARDELL, ANN LYNNEA
Aliases BRATCHER, ANN LYNNEA
ARDELL, ANN
JONES, ANN
JONES, ANN LYNNEA
Back to Top