seal

Court Case Record ARAUJO, PABLO CARRANZA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT SM117399A UID(28bb)


ARAUJO, PABLO CARRANZA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM117399A


 
Case NumberSM117399A
Case TitleARAUJO, PABLO CARRANZA - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ARAUJO, PABLO CARRANZA Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ARAUJO, PABLO CARRANZA Birth Year: 1987 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM117399A Filing Date: 02/21/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE
002 I VC 24601 LICENSE PLATE LIGHT, RENDER CLEARLY VISIBLE FROM 50 FEET.
003 I VC 16028(A) NO INSURANCE (CHARGE MAY BE DISMISSED IF PROOF SHOWN TO COURT)
Aliases
Defendant name ARAUJO, PABLO CARRANZA
Aliases CARRANZA, PABLO ARAUJO
Back to Top