seal

Court Case Record ANGUIANO, EZEQUIEL - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT SF018917A UID(e2eb)


ANGUIANO, EZEQUIEL - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SF018917A


 
Case NumberSF018917A
Case TitleANGUIANO, EZEQUIEL - FELONY ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division - 1415 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/24/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ANGUIANO, EZEQUIEL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ANGUIANO, EZEQUIEL Birth Year: 1995 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SF018917A Filing Date: 03/24/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 03/22/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $35000.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 F VC 4463(A)(1) POSSESSION OF A FALSE OR BLANK REGISTRATION DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
002 F PC 182(A)(1) CONSPIRE TO COMMIT A CRIME PLED NOLO - 859A PC
003 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
004 F PC 487(A) GRAND THEFT: PROPERTY DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
005 M PC 488 PETTY THEFT DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
006 M VC 12500(A) DRIVE W/O LICENSE DISM - FURTH. OF JUSTICE
Aliases
Defendant name ANGUIANO, EZEQUIEL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top