seal

Court Case Record ANGUIANO, ANDREW MANUAL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT RM046106A UID(bade)


ANGUIANO, ANDREW MANUAL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: RM046106A


 
Case NumberRM046106A
Case TitleANGUIANO, ANDREW MANUAL - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtEast Division - Ridgecrest
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/02/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ANGUIANO, ANDREW MANUAL Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ANGUIANO, ANDREW MANUAL Birth Year: 1984 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: RM046106A Filing Date: 02/27/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 01/25/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: $2500.00
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 647(F) DISORDERLY CONDUCT:DRUNK
Notes: 1. For Metropolitan Division cases: If the Div/Dept is 1-17, A-K or T then the Div/Dept is your courtroom number. If the Div/Dept is other than those listed in the previous sentence see the information desk near the escalator for your courtroom number.
2. If a defendant has more than one hearing scheduled for the same date and time, he or she should appear on the felony case first.
3. Calendars for each court may periodically change as court schedules are modified by court personnel. Persons viewing the court calendar assume full responsibility for appearing at the proper date and time and at the proper court irrespective of the information contained herein.
Aliases
Defendant name ANGUIANO, ANDREW MANUAL
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top