seal

Court Case Record ANDREWS, TANESHIA VINIS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT BM903300A UID(d1d0)


ANDREWS, TANESHIA VINIS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT Court Case Record

Court Case Number: BM903300A


 
Case NumberBM903300A
Case TitleANDREWS, TANESHIA VINIS - MISDEMEANOR ARRAIGNMENT
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtMetro Division Justice - 1215 Truxtun
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date05/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ANDREWS, TANESHIA VINIS Defendant
Defendant Information: Name: ANDREWS, TANESHIA VINIS Birth Year: 1992 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: BM903300A Filing Date: 04/12/17 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: 04/08/17 Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 M PC 243(E)(1) BATTERY:SPOUSE/EX SPOUSE/DATE/ETC
Aliases
Defendant name ANDREWS, TANESHIA VINIS
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top