seal

Court Case Record ANDERSON, ROY LEE JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE SM116477A UID(b61b)


ANDERSON, ROY LEE JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Court Case Record

Court Case Number: SM116477A


 
Case NumberSM116477A
Case TitleANDERSON, ROY LEE JR - PRETRIAL CONFERENCE
Case TypeCriminal
StateCalifornia, CA
CountyKern County
CourtNorth Division - Shafter/Wasco
Court Address1215 Truxtun Ave Bakersfield, CA 93301
Phone
Field Date03/08/2017
Close Date

Parties

CounselNameType
ANDERSON, ROY LEE JRDefendant
Defendant Information: Name: ANDERSON, ROY LEE JR Birth Year: 1972 Related Case #: NONE
Case Information: Court Case #: SM116477A Filing Date: 07/14/16 Bail Type: N/A
Arrest Date: N/A Bail Status: N/A
Bail Amount: N/A
Charges/Dispositions
Type Code Section Charge Description Charge Disposition Disposition Date
001 I VC 22450(A) STOP SIGN, FAILURE TO STOP AT LIMIT LINE, CROSSWALK, OR ENTRANCE
002 M VC 14601.1(A) DRIVE WHILE LICENSE SUSPENDED/REVOKED
Aliases
Defendant name ANDERSON, ROY LEE JR
Aliases ** None **
Back to Top